Summer Series 5K
Age Group Results
June 25, 2014
Results By Long Island Road Runners Club http://LIRRC.org
Race Division |
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Diana Vizza |
Glen Head NY |
1273 |
16 |
6 |
18:57.6 |
6:07/M |
|
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jigar Gosalia |
East Meadow NY |
1275 |
19 |
1 |
16:57.5 |
5:28/M |
|
Female 12 and under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sophia Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
1561 |
11 |
21 |
20:59.0 |
6:46/M |
2 |
Hanah Leventhal |
Roslyn NY |
1264 |
12 |
34 |
21:47.2 |
7:02/M |
3 |
Siena Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
1560 |
9 |
47 |
23:02.1 |
7:26/M |
4 |
Michelle Ashbahian |
Floral Park NY |
1563 |
11 |
89 |
27:07.2 |
8:45/M |
5 |
Lily Alterman |
Indian Trail NC |
1392 |
7 |
144 |
33:36.5 |
10:50/M |
6 |
Elizabeth Weiss |
Plainview NY |
1522 |
6 |
153 |
36:03.7 |
11:38/M |
7 |
Tara O'Brien |
Williston Park NY |
1397 |
8 |
165 |
37:48.9 |
12:12/M |
|
Male 12 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Nicholas Robertson |
Floral Park NY |
1576 |
8 |
68 |
25:35.0 |
8:15/M |
2 |
Joshua Garelle |
Levittown NY |
1526 |
9 |
108 |
28:17.4 |
9:07/M |
3 |
Dan McArdle |
Bellmore NY |
1399 |
10 |
147 |
34:08.6 |
11:01/M |
|
Female 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Morgan Nerud |
Glen Head NY |
1284 |
15 |
18 |
20:50.6 |
6:43/M |
2 |
Emma Rivera |
Glenwood Landing NY |
1271 |
13 |
24 |
21:04.0 |
6:48/M |
3 |
Hally Bello |
Sea Cliff NY |
1267 |
13 |
25 |
21:06.2 |
6:48/M |
4 |
Sarah Morgan |
Floral Park NY |
1581 |
15 |
29 |
21:17.8 |
6:52/M |
5 |
Sarah Leventhal |
Roslyn NY |
1263 |
15 |
42 |
22:38.9 |
7:18/M |
6 |
Annie O'Brien |
Glen Head NY |
1266 |
15 |
66 |
25:20.2 |
8:10/M |
7 |
Sydney Votruba |
Garden City NY |
1297 |
14 |
67 |
25:23.8 |
8:11/M |
8 |
Ayanna Fossett |
Sea Cliff NY |
1283 |
15 |
76 |
26:16.0 |
8:28/M |
9 |
Danielle Fossett |
Sea Cliff NY |
1282 |
14 |
79 |
26:27.5 |
8:32/M |
10 |
Danielle Ashbahian |
Floral Park NY |
1562 |
13 |
135 |
32:15.8 |
10:24/M |
|
Male 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ricardo Lopez |
East Meadow NY |
1360 |
14 |
7 |
19:15.5 |
6:13/M |
2 |
Zachary Mezzo |
Mineola NY |
1387 |
15 |
11 |
19:51.1 |
6:24/M |
3 |
Chris Love |
Massapequa NY |
1358 |
15 |
17 |
20:48.6 |
6:43/M |
4 |
David Heapney |
West Hempstead NY |
1386 |
15 |
119 |
29:30.6 |
9:31/M |
|
Female 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Stacie Nadel |
Glen Head NY |
1272 |
16 |
8 |
19:25.2 |
6:16/M |
2 |
Stephanie Bazan |
Glenwood Landing NY |
1270 |
16 |
13 |
19:53.4 |
6:25/M |
3 |
Nicole Milani |
Glen Head NY |
1381 |
19 |
37 |
22:06.0 |
7:08/M |
4 |
Courtney Hackman |
Glen Head NY |
1265 |
17 |
45 |
22:58.8 |
7:25/M |
5 |
Rebecah Heaphy |
|
1388 |
17 |
56 |
24:19.9 |
7:51/M |
6 |
Jenna Donohue |
Glen Head NY |
1269 |
16 |
58 |
24:25.8 |
7:53/M |
7 |
Marisa Cabrera |
Glen Head NY |
1281 |
17 |
75 |
26:14.4 |
8:28/M |
|
Male 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jonathan Rega |
Wantagh NY |
1367 |
17 |
2 |
18:27.7 |
5:57/M |
2 |
Brandon Peralta |
Westbury NY |
1383 |
17 |
4 |
18:47.0 |
6:04/M |
3 |
Matthew Impelli |
Lynbrook NY |
1366 |
17 |
9 |
19:32.8 |
6:18/M |
4 |
Michael Dunklee |
Seaford NY |
1288 |
16 |
14 |
20:07.9 |
6:29/M |
5 |
Alexander Byrne |
Amityville NY |
1585 |
16 |
20 |
20:56.5 |
6:45/M |
6 |
James Finnegan |
West Hempstead NY |
1566 |
16 |
23 |
21:03.8 |
6:47/M |
7 |
John Byrne |
Amityville NY |
1586 |
18 |
36 |
21:54.1 |
7:04/M |
8 |
Joseph Gasparini |
Floral Park NY |
1546 |
16 |
55 |
24:18.2 |
7:50/M |
9 |
Matthew Gerson |
East Meadow NY |
1292 |
19 |
162 |
37:05.3 |
11:58/M |
10 |
Jake Strobel |
Jericho NY |
1362 |
16 |
163 |
37:06.4 |
11:58/M |
11 |
Eric Gerson |
East Meadow NY |
1291 |
19 |
174 |
45:07.2 |
14:33/M |
|
Female 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Melissa Sandler |
Pompano Beach FL |
1293 |
20 |
103 |
27:52.7 |
8:59/M |
2 |
Kristina Hanson |
East Meadow NY |
1394 |
23 |
121 |
29:40.1 |
9:34/M |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Guy Murolo |
Garden City NY |
1365 |
23 |
3 |
18:31.8 |
5:58/M |
2 |
Steven Cronin |
Malverne NY |
1503 |
21 |
88 |
26:59.7 |
8:42/M |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Stephanie Thompson |
Santa Rosa CA |
1552 |
29 |
90 |
27:18.4 |
8:48/M |
2 |
Christina Teran |
Flushing NY |
1534 |
28 |
131 |
31:36.5 |
10:12/M |
3 |
Jennifer Gallagher |
Nesconset NY |
1550 |
25 |
158 |
36:43.4 |
11:51/M |
4 |
Sabrina Fischetti |
Westbury NY |
1571 |
27 |
176 |
55:00.0 |
17:45/M |
|
Male 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Pharlin Noel |
West Hempstead NY |
1542 |
25 |
28 |
21:15.4 |
6:51/M |
2 |
Phillip Thompson |
Santa Rosa CA |
1551 |
29 |
57 |
24:21.4 |
7:51/M |
3 |
Joremy Zoref |
Rockville Centre NY |
1502 |
28 |
82 |
26:41.4 |
8:36/M |
4 |
Jean Paul Charles |
Hempstead NY |
1540 |
25 |
114 |
28:38.9 |
9:14/M |
5 |
Giscard Borgat |
Baldwin NY |
1539 |
25 |
160 |
36:59.9 |
11:56/M |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Christine Grippo |
Locust Valley NY |
1533 |
34 |
39 |
22:24.0 |
7:14/M |
2 |
Jennifer Pefanis |
Rockville Centre NY |
1355 |
33 |
80 |
26:27.9 |
8:32/M |
3 |
Renee Crossan |
Oceanside NY |
1389 |
33 |
91 |
27:21.6 |
8:49/M |
4 |
Alaine Caccavallo |
Bellerose NY |
1501 |
33 |
116 |
29:15.5 |
9:26/M |
5 |
Erica Hanson |
East Meadow NY |
1395 |
34 |
133 |
32:14.1 |
10:24/M |
6 |
Stefanie Perceval |
Lynbrook NY |
1377 |
32 |
134 |
32:14.9 |
10:24/M |
7 |
Alexis Stern |
Oyster Bay NY |
1368 |
33 |
152 |
35:44.8 |
11:32/M |
8 |
Amber Goodridge |
Long Beach NY |
1553 |
33 |
164 |
37:19.7 |
12:02/M |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Fernando Mendoza |
Bronx NY |
1587 |
33 |
15 |
20:17.5 |
6:33/M |
2 |
Chadwick Vaillant |
Westbury NY |
1580 |
34 |
31 |
21:32.7 |
6:57/M |
3 |
John Caridi |
West Babylon NY |
1379 |
30 |
48 |
23:38.0 |
7:37/M |
4 |
Donald Perceval |
Lynbrook NY |
1376 |
30 |
51 |
23:48.3 |
7:41/M |
5 |
Mike Wisniewski |
Huntington Station NY |
1285 |
33 |
86 |
26:58.1 |
8:42/M |
6 |
Matthew Kramer |
Bellmore NY |
1356 |
33 |
123 |
29:55.8 |
9:39/M |
7 |
Jared Belferder |
Bellmore NY |
1520 |
34 |
127 |
30:42.5 |
9:54/M |
8 |
Edward Ryan |
Huntington Station NY |
1510 |
31 |
136 |
32:18.6 |
10:25/M |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Deirdre Tracey |
Floral Park NY |
1400 |
38 |
35 |
21:53.4 |
7:04/M |
2 |
Donna Morandi |
Levittown NY |
1545 |
38 |
62 |
24:39.7 |
7:57/M |
3 |
Cara Winer |
Woodbury NY |
1385 |
39 |
94 |
27:34.8 |
8:54/M |
4 |
Ilene Sierra |
Hicksville NY |
1536 |
35 |
115 |
28:59.3 |
9:21/M |
5 |
Andreea Gray |
Valley Stream NY |
1584 |
35 |
126 |
30:37.4 |
9:53/M |
6 |
Jeanna Lambert |
Hicksville NY |
1554 |
38 |
130 |
31:29.2 |
10:09/M |
7 |
Sarah Weydig |
Westbury NY |
1506 |
38 |
146 |
33:57.3 |
10:57/M |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lester Deleon |
Westbury NY |
1374 |
39 |
19 |
20:56.3 |
6:45/M |
2 |
Anthony Lay |
Bellmore NY |
1590 |
36 |
22 |
21:02.7 |
6:47/M |
3 |
Robert Hegedus |
Flushing NY |
1515 |
38 |
32 |
21:33.2 |
6:57/M |
4 |
Kevin Nelmes |
Syosset NY |
1518 |
36 |
41 |
22:35.9 |
7:17/M |
5 |
William Reitz |
West Islip NY |
1295 |
39 |
43 |
22:50.2 |
7:22/M |
6 |
Romulo Brito |
Hempstead NY |
1591 |
36 |
46 |
23:01.5 |
7:25/M |
7 |
Paul Ginocchio |
Lynbrook NY |
1294 |
37 |
72 |
25:48.6 |
8:19/M |
8 |
Brendan McGarry |
Lindenhurst NY |
1279 |
39 |
95 |
27:40.2 |
8:55/M |
9 |
Peter Morandi |
Levittown NY |
1544 |
39 |
99 |
27:48.0 |
8:58/M |
10 |
Joao Rodrigues |
East Meadow NY |
1582 |
36 |
124 |
30:25.0 |
9:49/M |
11 |
Jason Vittore |
Levittown NY |
1579 |
39 |
125 |
30:30.1 |
9:50/M |
12 |
Brian Alterman |
Indian Trail NC |
1393 |
39 |
143 |
33:36.3 |
10:50/M |
13 |
Steven Weiss |
Plainview NY |
1521 |
37 |
154 |
36:06.2 |
11:39/M |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Erica Summer |
Floral Park NY |
1537 |
43 |
65 |
25:15.0 |
8:09/M |
2 |
Jennifer Ebert |
Elmont NY |
1524 |
43 |
81 |
26:31.3 |
8:33/M |
3 |
Samantha McGlynn |
Farmingdale NY |
1299 |
44 |
149 |
34:50.7 |
11:14/M |
4 |
Nicole Deleon |
Westbury NY |
1373 |
40 |
155 |
36:14.9 |
11:41/M |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Robert Votruba |
Garden City NY |
1296 |
42 |
5 |
18:47.5 |
6:04/M |
2 |
Christopher Cicala |
Levittown NY |
1298 |
42 |
10 |
19:35.7 |
6:19/M |
3 |
Hector Jaramillo |
Baldwin NY |
1372 |
43 |
16 |
20:45.0 |
6:42/M |
4 |
Jason Ramirez |
Wantagh NY |
1375 |
40 |
26 |
21:11.5 |
6:50/M |
5 |
Brian Hegarty |
Garden City NY |
1569 |
42 |
33 |
21:36.5 |
6:58/M |
6 |
Jeffrey Shevll |
Oceanside NY |
1382 |
43 |
52 |
23:49.9 |
7:41/M |
7 |
David Allen |
Forest Hills NY |
1555 |
43 |
63 |
25:04.2 |
8:05/M |
8 |
Thomas Capruso |
Garden City NY |
1380 |
43 |
78 |
26:25.4 |
8:31/M |
9 |
William Garcia |
Massapequa NY |
1557 |
41 |
83 |
26:46.4 |
8:38/M |
10 |
John Lepore |
East Meadow NY |
1289 |
44 |
92 |
27:25.1 |
8:51/M |
11 |
John Hegarty |
Garden City NY |
1570 |
44 |
107 |
28:03.8 |
9:03/M |
12 |
Jack Warecki |
Uniondale NY |
1511 |
44 |
137 |
32:18.8 |
10:25/M |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Anne Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
409 |
48 |
87 |
26:59.2 |
8:42/M |
2 |
Ellen Copeman |
Lynbrook NY |
1509 |
49 |
97 |
27:41.4 |
8:56/M |
3 |
Stacey Gulick |
Roslyn Heights NY |
1592 |
45 |
111 |
28:20.5 |
9:08/M |
4 |
Eva Casale |
Glen Cove NY |
1564 |
49 |
156 |
36:15.6 |
11:42/M |
5 |
Erin McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
567 |
47 |
161 |
37:02.3 |
11:57/M |
6 |
Patricia O'Rrien |
Williston Park NY |
1398 |
46 |
166 |
37:49.2 |
12:12/M |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Rohan Dawes |
Elmont NY |
1538 |
47 |
12 |
19:52.1 |
6:25/M |
2 |
Ken Razzano |
Lindenhurst NY |
1390 |
47 |
27 |
21:12.5 |
6:50/M |
3 |
Michael Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
410 |
49 |
61 |
24:38.5 |
7:57/M |
4 |
Richard Barkan |
Long Beach NY |
1589 |
49 |
84 |
26:47.6 |
8:38/M |
5 |
Jonas Garelle |
East Meadow NY |
1525 |
47 |
109 |
28:17.8 |
9:07/M |
6 |
Robert Love |
Massapequa NY |
1359 |
45 |
112 |
28:22.3 |
9:09/M |
7 |
Peter Montalbano |
Merrick NY |
1575 |
48 |
122 |
29:48.5 |
9:37/M |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lauren Strangio |
Rockville Centre NY |
1507 |
52 |
49 |
23:38.0 |
7:37/M |
2 |
Karen Schackner |
Dix Hills NY |
1574 |
52 |
54 |
24:16.6 |
7:50/M |
3 |
Pauline Schachner |
Malverne NY |
1369 |
52 |
120 |
29:34.5 |
9:32/M |
4 |
Tammy Schwartz-Strobel |
Jericho NY |
1361 |
53 |
140 |
32:41.3 |
10:33/M |
5 |
Kathleen Gribbin |
Massapequa NY |
1357 |
50 |
145 |
33:39.2 |
10:51/M |
6 |
Karen Anghel |
East Meadow NY |
1514 |
53 |
150 |
34:51.8 |
11:15/M |
7 |
Geraldine Maudsley |
Franklin Square NY |
1516 |
53 |
172 |
42:49.6 |
13:49/M |
8 |
Katherine Fischetti |
Westbury NY |
1572 |
52 |
173 |
45:04.0 |
14:32/M |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jose Lopez |
Mineola NY |
1559 |
51 |
30 |
21:22.8 |
6:54/M |
2 |
Anthony Tito |
Flushing NY |
1531 |
54 |
40 |
22:28.9 |
7:15/M |
3 |
Kevin Wizbicki |
East Meadow NY |
1567 |
54 |
74 |
26:10.5 |
8:26/M |
4 |
Scott Brennan |
East Meadow NY |
1568 |
53 |
77 |
26:24.3 |
8:31/M |
5 |
Joey Arken |
Roslyn Heights NY |
1583 |
52 |
85 |
26:50.4 |
8:39/M |
6 |
Michael White |
Garden City NY |
1565 |
50 |
105 |
27:57.9 |
9:01/M |
7 |
Joseph Gallagher |
Nesconset NY |
1549 |
54 |
117 |
29:24.4 |
9:29/M |
8 |
Robert McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
568 |
54 |
118 |
29:26.2 |
9:30/M |
9 |
Michael Turkovich |
Levittown NY |
1290 |
52 |
141 |
32:45.7 |
10:34/M |
10 |
Robert Koenig |
Levittown NY |
1268 |
51 |
151 |
35:03.3 |
11:18/M |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Patticia Garone |
Valley Stream NY |
1378 |
57 |
60 |
24:36.6 |
7:56/M |
2 |
Suanne Kowal-Connelly |
Baldwin NY |
1396 |
57 |
129 |
31:18.2 |
10:06/M |
3 |
Marie Azhatz |
Massapequa NY |
1523 |
57 |
157 |
36:16.2 |
11:42/M |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Edward Ward |
West Hempstead NY |
1558 |
58 |
38 |
22:16.9 |
7:11/M |
2 |
Richard Aubain |
Hicksville NY |
1287 |
58 |
44 |
22:52.1 |
7:23/M |
3 |
Paul Aloe |
Port Washington NY |
1577 |
57 |
50 |
23:40.0 |
7:38/M |
4 |
Tom Brewer |
Mineola NY |
1578 |
59 |
53 |
23:54.5 |
7:43/M |
5 |
Drew Demasters |
Westbury NY |
1519 |
59 |
69 |
25:35.7 |
8:15/M |
6 |
Steve Dobkin |
Hicksville NY |
1547 |
58 |
73 |
25:51.3 |
8:20/M |
7 |
James Fisher |
Garden City NY |
1548 |
59 |
98 |
27:42.5 |
8:56/M |
8 |
James Galligher |
Garden City NY |
1573 |
59 |
106 |
28:02.3 |
9:03/M |
9 |
John La Manna |
Oceanside NY |
1278 |
55 |
110 |
28:19.5 |
9:08/M |
10 |
Timothy Droge |
Merrick NY |
1543 |
59 |
113 |
28:28.5 |
9:11/M |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Frances Dowling |
Baldwin NY |
1532 |
60 |
132 |
31:48.2 |
10:15/M |
2 |
Rochelle Holden |
Westbury NY |
1370 |
60 |
159 |
36:46.8 |
11:52/M |
3 |
Elber Winningham |
Franklin Square NY |
1517 |
60 |
168 |
39:29.4 |
12:44/M |
4 |
Aleta Laine |
Carle Place NY |
1512 |
63 |
169 |
39:52.4 |
12:52/M |
5 |
Linda Fairgrieve |
Mineola NY |
1528 |
60 |
170 |
42:06.4 |
13:35/M |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jonathan Zeif |
Syosset NY |
1364 |
60 |
59 |
24:27.3 |
7:53/M |
2 |
Thomas Laine |
Carle Place NY |
1513 |
64 |
93 |
27:26.3 |
8:51/M |
3 |
Fred Freutel |
Valley Stream NY |
1508 |
63 |
96 |
27:41.4 |
8:56/M |
4 |
Albert O'Rourke |
East Meadow NY |
1391 |
62 |
102 |
27:52.6 |
8:59/M |
5 |
Joseph Yonda |
Mineola NY |
1588 |
63 |
142 |
32:56.6 |
10:37/M |
6 |
Warren Drezen |
Massapequa NY |
1530 |
61 |
148 |
34:22.9 |
11:05/M |
7 |
Warren Vandewater |
Bellmore NY |
1286 |
60 |
167 |
38:54.7 |
12:33/M |
8 |
Scott Fairgrieve |
Mineola NY |
1529 |
63 |
171 |
42:07.0 |
13:35/M |
|
Female 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Maureen Frisone |
New Hyde Park NY |
1504 |
65 |
104 |
27:54.2 |
9:00/M |
|
Male 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Frisone |
New Hyde Park NY |
1505 |
69 |
64 |
25:07.6 |
8:06/M |
2 |
Luis Teran |
Flushing NY |
1535 |
68 |
70 |
25:36.4 |
8:15/M |
3 |
Bruce Murphy |
Westbury NY |
1280 |
65 |
101 |
27:52.5 |
8:59/M |
|
Male 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bob Pike |
Levittown NY |
1371 |
70 |
71 |
25:45.1 |
8:18/M |
2 |
Antonio Patino |
Seaford NY |
1527 |
71 |
100 |
27:49.1 |
8:58/M |
3 |
Frederick Smith |
Hempstead NY |
1556 |
70 |
128 |
31:00.3 |
10:00/M |
4 |
Michael Ogazon |
Garden City NY |
1277 |
73 |
138 |
32:28.6 |
10:28/M |
5 |
Jack Jacobs |
Sea Cliff NY |
1276 |
74 |
139 |
32:38.7 |
10:32/M |
6 |
Joe Guardino |
Williston Park NY |
1274 |
74 |
175 |
47:28.3 |
15:19/M |