Summer Series 7-22-15
Age Group Results
July 22, 2015
Results By Long Island Road Runners Club - LIRRC.org http://LIRRC.org
Race Division |
Female Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Betsy Eickelberg |
Garden City NY |
1996 |
23 |
5 |
18:43.7 |
6:02/M |
|
Male Overall Winners |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ryan Heskin |
Floral Park NY |
25 |
14 |
1 |
17:48.6 |
5:45/M |
|
Female 12 and under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lauryn Heskin |
Floral Park NY |
26 |
11 |
8 |
19:23.7 |
6:15/M |
2 |
Siena Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
12 |
10 |
13 |
20:55.2 |
6:45/M |
3 |
Erin Cooper |
Westbury NY |
32 |
11 |
63 |
25:41.3 |
8:17/M |
4 |
Caralinn Becker |
Floral Park NY |
52 |
8 |
117 |
30:10.6 |
9:44/M |
5 |
Tasia Paganis |
Garden City NY |
137 |
11 |
160 |
37:41.5 |
12:09/M |
6 |
Karis Rua |
Seaford NY |
141 |
11 |
171 |
42:54.1 |
13:50/M |
|
Male 12 and Under |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Kenneth Procacci |
Franklin Square NY |
1994 |
11 |
16 |
21:22.9 |
6:54/M |
2 |
Lucas Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
13 |
8 |
42 |
24:16.7 |
7:50/M |
3 |
Alex Weidemann |
Westbury NY |
79 |
10 |
137 |
33:44.8 |
10:53/M |
4 |
Brady Cooper |
Westbury NY |
30 |
8 |
147 |
35:21.0 |
11:24/M |
5 |
Jack Alvy |
East Meadow NY |
75 |
7 |
154 |
37:00.9 |
11:56/M |
6 |
Jack Gamache |
East Rockaway NY |
1993 |
7 |
166 |
40:36.9 |
13:06/M |
|
Female 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sophia Muccini |
Little Neck NY |
11 |
13 |
11 |
20:10.3 |
6:30/M |
2 |
Katherine Procacci |
Franklin Square NY |
1995 |
14 |
33 |
23:12.1 |
7:29/M |
3 |
Emilee Becker |
Floral Park NY |
53 |
13 |
39 |
24:08.6 |
7:47/M |
4 |
Cara Duffy |
Levittown NY |
1969 |
13 |
44 |
24:24.0 |
7:52/M |
5 |
Grace Cooper |
Westbury NY |
28 |
13 |
84 |
27:00.3 |
8:43/M |
6 |
Aliya Rua |
Seaford NY |
140 |
13 |
161 |
38:06.8 |
12:17/M |
|
Male 13 to 15 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Eli Paganis |
Garden City NY |
138 |
14 |
27 |
22:40.8 |
7:19/M |
2 |
Peter Agate |
Franklin Square NY |
65 |
14 |
30 |
22:50.2 |
7:22/M |
|
Female 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Allison Segal |
Merrick NY |
64 |
18 |
52 |
24:46.8 |
7:59/M |
2 |
Nicole Shea |
Babylon NY |
103 |
17 |
101 |
28:55.8 |
9:20/M |
3 |
Genevieve Inglin |
Floral Park NY |
85 |
19 |
134 |
33:01.5 |
10:39/M |
4 |
Alyssa Daniels |
Bronx NY |
1979 |
17 |
175 |
50:21.7 |
16:15/M |
|
Male 16 to 19 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Travis Laderer |
Sea Cliff NY |
1941 |
19 |
2 |
17:57.2 |
5:47/M |
2 |
Brandan Eagle |
East Meadow NY |
1984 |
18 |
3 |
18:16.1 |
5:54/M |
3 |
Sebastian Toro |
Queens Village NY |
45 |
17 |
6 |
18:58.0 |
6:07/M |
4 |
Jaimin Shah |
East Meadow NY |
1947 |
18 |
116 |
30:10.4 |
9:44/M |
|
Female 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
F.katelynn Boland |
Massapequa NY |
142 |
22 |
20 |
21:48.8 |
7:02/M |
2 |
Lyndsey Pere |
West Hempstead NY |
1978 |
20 |
22 |
22:09.8 |
7:09/M |
3 |
Erica Lyn Harrell |
Floral Park NY |
86 |
22 |
74 |
26:19.8 |
8:29/M |
4 |
Susan Nugent |
New Hyde Park NY |
102 |
24 |
110 |
29:45.8 |
9:36/M |
5 |
Kathryn Rivera |
Ronkonkoma NY |
16 |
21 |
114 |
30:06.7 |
9:43/M |
6 |
Courtney Hanusch |
Levittown NY |
55 |
23 |
118 |
30:11.9 |
9:44/M |
7 |
Victoria Bogil |
New Hyde Park NY |
36 |
20 |
121 |
30:25.7 |
9:49/M |
8 |
Alicia Capace |
East Meadow NY |
84 |
23 |
126 |
31:32.4 |
10:10/M |
9 |
Leigh McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
113 |
20 |
129 |
32:31.4 |
10:29/M |
|
Male 20 to 24 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Walter Bryant |
Queens Village NY |
7 |
23 |
28 |
22:44.0 |
7:20/M |
2 |
Paul Bitner |
Farmingdale NY |
68 |
20 |
43 |
24:18.9 |
7:50/M |
3 |
Peter Briguglio |
Massapequa NY |
17 |
24 |
60 |
25:28.7 |
8:13/M |
4 |
Theodore Devhaam |
Floral Park NY |
59 |
22 |
65 |
25:52.8 |
8:21/M |
5 |
Michael Ballard |
Fair Lawn NJ |
40 |
24 |
76 |
26:22.6 |
8:30/M |
6 |
Patrick Mulligan |
Bellerose NY |
105 |
24 |
100 |
28:50.8 |
9:18/M |
|
Female 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ivana Ng |
New Hyde Park NY |
1998 |
26 |
62 |
25:37.9 |
8:16/M |
2 |
Brittany Kupferman |
Woodbury NY |
35 |
25 |
142 |
34:38.3 |
11:10/M |
3 |
Angie Murillo |
Mineola NY |
130 |
26 |
149 |
35:47.4 |
11:33/M |
|
Male 25 to 29 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Gerard Vitale |
Mineola NY |
131 |
29 |
98 |
28:40.1 |
9:15/M |
2 |
Matt Greco |
Farmingdale NY |
69 |
25 |
128 |
32:20.3 |
10:26/M |
|
Female 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Lynne Cerullo |
Hicksville NY |
120 |
32 |
46 |
24:29.4 |
7:54/M |
2 |
Katie Peralman |
West Hempstead NY |
1991 |
34 |
83 |
26:55.9 |
8:41/M |
3 |
Maura Lachance |
East Meadow NY |
126 |
33 |
102 |
28:57.2 |
9:20/M |
4 |
Christina Pawlowski |
Bellmore NY |
109 |
30 |
115 |
30:08.4 |
9:43/M |
5 |
Laura Miller |
Mineola NY |
132 |
33 |
127 |
31:49.2 |
10:16/M |
6 |
Cynthia McGuire |
Levittown NY |
10 |
33 |
131 |
32:40.7 |
10:32/M |
7 |
Kelly Portnoy |
Wantagh NY |
9 |
33 |
133 |
32:46.1 |
10:34/M |
8 |
Bethann Leigh |
Mineola NY |
34 |
30 |
135 |
33:35.4 |
10:50/M |
9 |
Marci Young |
Babylon NY |
2 |
32 |
177 |
54:29.7 |
17:35/M |
|
Male 30 to 34 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Fernando Mendoza |
Greenvale NY |
44 |
34 |
10 |
20:03.8 |
6:28/M |
2 |
Miguel Cabrera |
Great Neck NY |
1990 |
32 |
12 |
20:50.0 |
6:43/M |
3 |
Ryan Morimando |
Bay Shore NY |
128 |
30 |
17 |
21:26.2 |
6:55/M |
4 |
Ben Ng |
New Hyde Park NY |
1997 |
30 |
19 |
21:40.5 |
6:59/M |
5 |
John Caridi |
West Babylon NY |
38 |
31 |
45 |
24:24.8 |
7:52/M |
6 |
Andrew Miller |
Mineola NY |
133 |
32 |
47 |
24:30.3 |
7:54/M |
7 |
Rodney Zabihi |
Great Neck NY |
81 |
31 |
48 |
24:31.9 |
7:55/M |
8 |
Ariel Hakimian |
Great Neck NY |
83 |
31 |
51 |
24:45.3 |
7:59/M |
9 |
Joshua Hackerman |
Great Neck NY |
143 |
32 |
53 |
24:48.9 |
8:00/M |
10 |
Matt Kramer |
Bellmore NY |
1987 |
34 |
64 |
25:43.3 |
8:18/M |
11 |
Mike Wisniewski |
Huntington Station NY |
1945 |
34 |
79 |
26:44.0 |
8:37/M |
|
Female 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Debbie Costello |
Levittown NY |
4 |
36 |
31 |
23:04.6 |
7:26/M |
2 |
Karen Coll |
Baldwin NY |
108 |
39 |
35 |
23:23.1 |
7:33/M |
3 |
Dawn Konopka |
Ridge NY |
70 |
35 |
73 |
26:17.2 |
8:29/M |
4 |
Paulina Weidemann |
Westbury NY |
78 |
39 |
87 |
27:14.3 |
8:47/M |
5 |
Maria Watson |
Hempstead NY |
1977 |
36 |
97 |
28:29.1 |
9:11/M |
6 |
Alison Donner |
Garden City NY |
115 |
35 |
105 |
29:08.7 |
9:24/M |
7 |
Colleen McAlea |
Mineola NY |
33 |
37 |
106 |
29:18.8 |
9:27/M |
8 |
Jeanna Lambert |
Hicksville NY |
43 |
39 |
125 |
31:26.1 |
10:08/M |
9 |
Colleen Kobayashi |
Lindenhurst NY |
23 |
37 |
132 |
32:42.6 |
10:33/M |
10 |
Andreea Gray |
Valley Stream NY |
67 |
36 |
144 |
35:05.5 |
11:19/M |
11 |
Stacey Deullis |
Mineola NY |
114 |
35 |
170 |
41:31.0 |
13:24/M |
12 |
Celia Lora |
Bronx NY |
1980 |
37 |
176 |
50:22.1 |
16:15/M |
|
Male 35 to 39 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Donal Coll |
Baldwin NY |
110 |
39 |
9 |
19:41.2 |
6:21/M |
2 |
Leo Cheng |
Flushing NY |
21 |
39 |
23 |
22:14.3 |
7:10/M |
3 |
Lorenzo Livieim |
Great Neck NY |
82 |
36 |
70 |
26:03.3 |
8:24/M |
4 |
Jay Rosenkrantz |
East Meadow NY |
121 |
36 |
80 |
26:45.5 |
8:38/M |
5 |
Esan Connell |
Brooklyn NY |
125 |
38 |
81 |
26:46.9 |
8:38/M |
6 |
Paul Ginocchio |
Lynbrook NY |
1999 |
38 |
157 |
37:25.0 |
12:04/M |
|
Female 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Maria Heskin |
Floral Park NY |
27 |
43 |
38 |
23:57.2 |
7:44/M |
2 |
Stephanie Saraceni |
Ronkonkoma NY |
1938 |
43 |
49 |
24:33.4 |
7:55/M |
3 |
Jennifer Ebert |
Elmont NY |
1948 |
44 |
59 |
25:25.3 |
8:12/M |
4 |
Kerry Brown |
Merrick NY |
24 |
44 |
77 |
26:32.2 |
8:34/M |
5 |
Danielle Nicol |
Huntington Station NY |
1975 |
41 |
85 |
27:00.5 |
8:43/M |
6 |
Kim Roffman |
Smithtown NY |
107 |
44 |
95 |
28:20.9 |
9:08/M |
7 |
Kristen Sullivan |
Hicksville NY |
1983 |
40 |
109 |
29:38.2 |
9:34/M |
8 |
Kathlyn Auer |
Bethpage NY |
1982 |
44 |
122 |
30:28.9 |
9:50/M |
9 |
Kathy McDermott |
Mineola NY |
134 |
40 |
139 |
34:12.6 |
11:02/M |
10 |
Oliva Waleska |
Westbury NY |
39 |
44 |
140 |
34:16.3 |
11:03/M |
11 |
Randye Davis-Alvy |
East Meadow NY |
74 |
42 |
153 |
37:00.8 |
11:56/M |
12 |
Kim Bronzino |
Stony Brook NY |
106 |
42 |
159 |
37:35.7 |
12:07/M |
13 |
Christine Fusci |
Floral Park NY |
46 |
44 |
164 |
39:59.6 |
12:54/M |
14 |
Rachel Sumerson |
East Rockaway NY |
1992 |
40 |
167 |
40:37.1 |
13:06/M |
15 |
Yvonne D'Amato |
Mastic NY |
71 |
43 |
168 |
40:59.0 |
13:13/M |
|
Male 40 to 44 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Daniel Valderrama |
Oyster Bay NY |
5 |
44 |
7 |
19:19.2 |
6:14/M |
2 |
Hector Jaramillo |
Baldwin NY |
1976 |
44 |
14 |
20:58.3 |
6:46/M |
3 |
Adam Smith |
Southold NY |
118 |
42 |
15 |
21:12.1 |
6:50/M |
4 |
Peter Jacobsen |
Lynbrook NY |
1939 |
43 |
25 |
22:32.2 |
7:16/M |
5 |
William Provoncha |
Bethpage NY |
73 |
42 |
36 |
23:43.1 |
7:39/M |
6 |
Jose Velasquez |
Old Westbury NY |
1968 |
43 |
37 |
23:53.9 |
7:42/M |
7 |
Mike Heyer |
Hicksville NY |
1 |
40 |
40 |
24:13.9 |
7:49/M |
8 |
Juan Ramires |
Baldwin NY |
14 |
43 |
71 |
26:09.6 |
8:26/M |
9 |
Brendan McGarry |
Lindenhurst NY |
22 |
40 |
78 |
26:38.8 |
8:35/M |
10 |
William Reitz |
West Islip NY |
1944 |
40 |
82 |
26:50.1 |
8:39/M |
11 |
Jonathan Menahem |
Woodside NY |
124 |
42 |
123 |
30:37.8 |
9:53/M |
12 |
Scott Cooper |
Westbury NY |
31 |
43 |
146 |
35:20.9 |
11:24/M |
|
Female 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Barbara Cooper |
Westbury NY |
29 |
48 |
67 |
25:57.7 |
8:22/M |
2 |
Deborah Kane |
Levittown NY |
1966 |
47 |
86 |
27:05.2 |
8:44/M |
3 |
Mora Breen |
Rockville Centre NY |
18 |
45 |
107 |
29:20.2 |
9:28/M |
4 |
Anne Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
769 |
49 |
111 |
29:57.7 |
9:40/M |
5 |
Carole Going |
Plainview NY |
48 |
46 |
120 |
30:17.0 |
9:46/M |
6 |
Jackie Olmsted |
Massapequa NY |
76 |
45 |
145 |
35:10.1 |
11:21/M |
7 |
Erin McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
112 |
48 |
155 |
37:07.8 |
11:58/M |
8 |
Tracey Rosario |
Massapequa NY |
61 |
45 |
162 |
38:32.6 |
12:26/M |
9 |
Beth Bode |
Smithtown NY |
57 |
49 |
163 |
38:52.1 |
12:32/M |
|
Male 45 to 49 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
John Kane |
Levittown NY |
1949 |
46 |
4 |
18:37.2 |
6:00/M |
2 |
Charles Crowe |
Deer Park NY |
139 |
48 |
29 |
22:46.9 |
7:21/M |
3 |
Steve Juchem |
Bellmore NY |
49 |
46 |
32 |
23:08.1 |
7:28/M |
4 |
Gudmundur Heidarsson |
Massapequa NY |
1935 |
49 |
56 |
25:02.6 |
8:05/M |
5 |
Peter Giacone |
Rockville Centre NY |
47 |
48 |
72 |
26:14.0 |
8:28/M |
6 |
John Magloire |
Hewlett NY |
127 |
45 |
91 |
27:54.1 |
9:00/M |
7 |
Peter Montalbano |
Merrick NY |
50 |
49 |
104 |
29:06.7 |
9:23/M |
8 |
Brian Dobkin |
New Hyde Park NY |
1971 |
49 |
141 |
34:32.0 |
11:08/M |
|
Female 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Paula Conte |
Williston Park NY |
51 |
51 |
41 |
24:15.6 |
7:49/M |
2 |
Lauren Strangio |
Rockville Centre NY |
15 |
53 |
55 |
24:51.4 |
8:01/M |
3 |
Ellen Copeman |
Lynbrook NY |
1943 |
50 |
96 |
28:21.8 |
9:09/M |
4 |
Joann Turkovich |
Levittown NY |
1985 |
50 |
152 |
36:27.9 |
11:45/M |
5 |
Susan Shea |
Babylon NY |
104 |
51 |
172 |
42:54.4 |
13:50/M |
|
Male 50 to 54 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jose Manuel Toro |
Jackson Heights NY |
3 |
50 |
18 |
21:35.7 |
6:58/M |
2 |
Paul Bode |
Smithtown NY |
58 |
50 |
24 |
22:17.6 |
7:11/M |
3 |
David Ramos |
Stony Brook NY |
101 |
53 |
50 |
24:42.4 |
7:58/M |
4 |
Chris Minerva |
Commack NY |
1973 |
52 |
54 |
24:49.3 |
8:00/M |
5 |
Michael Broderick |
Hicksville NY |
1155 |
51 |
61 |
25:35.7 |
8:15/M |
6 |
Richard Semenick |
Levittown NY |
135 |
54 |
68 |
25:58.5 |
8:23/M |
7 |
Joey Arken |
Roslyn Heights NY |
6 |
53 |
75 |
26:21.9 |
8:30/M |
8 |
James Yutesler |
Syosset NY |
1972 |
53 |
99 |
28:44.9 |
9:16/M |
9 |
Albert Galatan |
Oakland Gardens NY |
1989 |
50 |
113 |
30:01.7 |
9:41/M |
10 |
Timothy Brerham |
New York NY |
42 |
50 |
151 |
36:15.0 |
11:42/M |
|
Female 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Martina James |
Bellmore NY |
116 |
56 |
94 |
28:20.5 |
9:08/M |
2 |
Marie Achatz |
Massapequa NY |
62 |
58 |
148 |
35:22.2 |
11:25/M |
3 |
Lisa Segal |
Merrick NY |
63 |
55 |
165 |
40:36.0 |
13:06/M |
|
Male 55 to 59 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Richard Aubain |
Hicksville NY |
37 |
59 |
21 |
22:01.3 |
7:06/M |
2 |
Hector Ochoa |
East Meadow NY |
80 |
56 |
34 |
23:16.0 |
7:30/M |
3 |
Steve Dobkin |
Hicksville NY |
87 |
59 |
58 |
25:19.1 |
8:10/M |
4 |
James McKenna |
Westbury NY |
1970 |
55 |
66 |
25:54.1 |
8:21/M |
5 |
Allen Cheong |
Baldwin NY |
1986 |
58 |
69 |
26:01.8 |
8:24/M |
6 |
Brenton Davidson |
Hempstead NY |
123 |
59 |
88 |
27:17.4 |
8:48/M |
7 |
Tom Cunningham |
East Meadow NY |
66 |
56 |
92 |
28:03.2 |
9:03/M |
8 |
Kevin Fox |
New Hyde Park NY |
1988 |
55 |
93 |
28:09.2 |
9:05/M |
9 |
Joseph Bencivenga |
Carle Place NY |
136 |
59 |
103 |
28:59.3 |
9:21/M |
10 |
Robert Montgomery |
Hicksville NY |
1946 |
55 |
124 |
30:51.4 |
9:57/M |
11 |
Robert McIntyre |
Baldwin NY |
111 |
56 |
143 |
34:42.0 |
11:12/M |
12 |
Steve Gerson |
East Meadow NY |
8 |
57 |
150 |
35:48.1 |
11:33/M |
|
Female 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Sondra Went Daud |
Hempstead NY |
1981 |
62 |
90 |
27:34.0 |
8:54/M |
2 |
Marie Brewer |
Mineola NY |
77 |
60 |
112 |
29:57.8 |
9:40/M |
3 |
Fran Dowling |
Baldwin NY |
1937 |
61 |
130 |
32:39.8 |
10:32/M |
4 |
Gail Boyd |
Eastport NY |
122 |
64 |
156 |
37:15.7 |
12:01/M |
5 |
Rochelle Holden |
Westbury NY |
41 |
61 |
158 |
37:27.4 |
12:05/M |
|
Male 60 to 64 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Drew Demasters |
Westbury NY |
60 |
60 |
57 |
25:04.9 |
8:05/M |
2 |
Tim Droge |
Merrick NY |
117 |
60 |
119 |
30:14.1 |
9:45/M |
|
Female 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Paula Groothuis |
Albertson NY |
119 |
66 |
169 |
41:02.3 |
13:14/M |
|
Male 65 to 69 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Thomas Laine |
Carle Place NY |
54 |
65 |
89 |
27:25.4 |
8:51/M |
|
Male 70 to 74 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Frisone |
New Hyde Park NY |
1974 |
70 |
26 |
22:37.3 |
7:18/M |
2 |
Antonio Patino |
Seaford NY |
2000 |
72 |
108 |
29:23.5 |
9:29/M |
3 |
Frederick Smith |
Hempstead NY |
72 |
71 |
136 |
33:43.1 |
10:53/M |
4 |
Mel Kerber |
Jamaica NY |
1940 |
72 |
174 |
45:30.4 |
14:41/M |
|
Male 75 to 79 |
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Jack Jacobs |
Sea Cliff NY |
1967 |
75 |
138 |
33:57.4 |
10:57/M |
2 |
Joe Guardino |
Williston Park NY |
1936 |
76 |
173 |
44:14.6 |
14:16/M |