Jack Dowling 10 Mile Default Division
Overall Finish List
April 11, 2010
Long Island Road Runners Club
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace Time Back
1 Shaun McGrath 899 31 ***/6 M 30-34 57:52.3 5:47/M
2 Calvin Conner 918 47 1/13 M 45-49 1:02:59.9 6:18/M 5:07.5
3 Terry Allen 920 40 1/10 M 40-44 1:06:14.0 6:37/M 8:21.6
4 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 957 49 2/13 M 45-49 1:10:26.5 7:03/M 12:34.1
5 Robert Nossa 968 31 1/6 M 30-34 1:10:47.8 7:05/M 12:55.4
6 Gina Prinzevalli 951 35 ***/9 F 35-39 1:14:27.5 7:27/M
7 John Cronin Westbury NY 966 55 1/9 M 55-59 1:14:41.8 7:28/M 16:49.4
8 Keith Sullivan 898 58 2/9 M 55-59 1:14:57.3 7:30/M 17:04.9
9 Charles Crowe 948 42 2/10 M 40-44 1:15:23.6 7:32/M 17:31.2
10 Jon Mannheim 980 25 1/2 M 25-29 1:15:48.8 7:35/M 17:56.4
11 Michael Hunter 949 48 3/13 M 45-49 1:16:08.2 7:37/M 18:15.9
12 Susan Schmuck Floral Park NY 927 43 1/6 F 40-44 1:16:14.0 7:37/M 1:46.5
13 Jason Israel 986 40 3/10 M 40-44 1:16:19.2 7:38/M 18:26.8
14 Steve Juchem Bellmore NY 4 40 4/10 M 40-44 1:16:50.9 7:41/M 18:58.5
15 Hector Jaramillo Baldwin NY 987 38 1/9 M 35-39 1:17:23.6 7:44/M 19:31.2
16 Robert Dealy 988 41 5/10 M 40-44 1:17:31.9 7:45/M 19:39.5
17 Jeanette Mitchell 894 50 1/3 F 50-54 1:18:03.2 7:48/M 3:35.7
18 Gerry Dunbar Floral Park NY 977 58 3/9 M 55-59 1:18:38.1 7:52/M 20:45.7
19 Robert Schaefer 990 33 2/6 M 30-34 1:18:41.7 7:52/M 20:49.3
20 Steve Sisti 919 51 1/7 M 50-54 1:18:47.8 7:53/M 20:55.4
21 Karen Pinnna Echeverria 5 42 2/6 F 40-44 1:19:12.6 7:55/M 4:45.1
22 Chris Postel Valley Stream NY 967 19 1/1 M 16-19 1:19:31.6 7:57/M 21:39.2
23 Ray Coyle 926 58 4/9 M 55-59 1:19:59.3 8:00/M 22:06.9
24 Joseph Mainente Levittown NY 976 50 2/7 M 50-54 1:20:11.8 8:01/M 22:19.4
25 Jennifer Curtin 906 20 1/1 F 20-24 1:21:38.1 8:10/M 7:10.6
26 Kevin Wizbicki East Meadow NY 973 50 3/7 M 50-54 1:22:24.7 8:14/M 24:32.4
27 Mark Donnelly 936 37 2/9 M 35-39 1:22:34.6 8:15/M 24:42.2
28 William Perrine 890 45 4/13 M 45-49 1:22:37.0 8:16/M 24:44.7
29 William Bailey 925 48 5/13 M 45-49 1:22:41.5 8:16/M 24:49.1
30 Anthony Heavely 978 43 6/10 M 40-44 1:22:45.1 8:17/M 24:52.7
31 Michael McLaughlin 933 42 7/10 M 40-44 1:22:50.8 8:17/M 24:58.4
32 Peter Klann Huntington Station 961 47 6/13 M 45-49 1:23:14.0 8:19/M 25:21.6
33 Brendan Sweeney 969 39 3/9 M 35-39 1:23:33.7 8:21/M 25:41.3
34 William Dowdell 955 39 4/9 M 35-39 1:23:33.7 8:21/M 25:41.4
35 Kevin Creegan 929 55 5/9 M 55-59 1:24:37.4 8:28/M 26:45.0
36 Diana Hadenreich 905 36 1/9 F 35-39 1:25:13.8 8:31/M 10:46.3
37 Eve Nebenhaus 982 49 1/8 F 45-49 1:25:39.5 8:34/M 11:12.0
38 Harlan Nebenhaus Manhasset NY 983 50 4/7 M 50-54 1:25:42.9 8:34/M 27:50.5
39 Michael Bevhy 979 34 3/6 M 30-34 1:26:06.0 8:37/M 28:13.6
40 Michael Gross 916 47 7/13 M 45-49 1:26:46.4 8:41/M 28:54.0
41 Charlie Lynch 944 54 5/7 M 50-54 1:26:47.2 8:41/M 28:54.8
42 Joe Franolich 2 41 8/10 M 40-44 1:27:05.5 8:43/M 29:13.1
43 Hugh McLoughlin 935 45 8/13 M 45-49 1:27:22.8 8:44/M 29:30.4
44 Doug Moody 934 53 6/7 M 50-54 1:27:23.3 8:44/M 29:30.9
45 Lesi Hiller 909 43 3/6 F 40-44 1:28:01.6 8:48/M 13:34.1
46 John Conley 895 51 7/7 M 50-54 1:28:02.0 8:48/M 30:09.6
47 Alisha Rey 907 36 2/9 F 35-39 1:28:05.9 8:49/M 13:38.4
48 Alex Nunez 963 47 9/13 M 45-49 1:28:19.0 8:50/M 30:26.7
49 Margaret Peralta 896 46 2/8 F 45-49 1:28:34.2 8:51/M 14:06.7
50 Michael Jackson East Meadow NY 1 45 10/13 M 45-49 1:28:59.1 8:54/M 31:06.7
51 Kevin Kleiman 3 23 1/1 M 20-24 1:29:16.2 8:56/M 31:23.8
52 Stephen Deere 931 25 2/2 M 25-29 1:29:17.5 8:56/M 31:25.1
53 Mary Kroebel Oakdale NY 901 46 3/8 F 45-49 1:29:28.6 8:57/M 15:01.1
54 Kenneth Teuebro 932 35 5/9 M 35-39 1:30:14.6 9:01/M 32:22.2
55 Theresa Juva 952 26 1/5 F 25-29 1:30:16.8 9:02/M 15:49.3
56 Tamie Kranis Bellmore NY 940 48 4/8 F 45-49 1:31:57.3 9:12/M 17:29.8
57 Mary Anne Goldman 917 63 1/1 F 60-64 1:32:03.5 9:12/M 17:36.0
58 Bridget Conaghan 902 36 3/9 F 35-39 1:32:13.4 9:13/M 17:45.9
59 Yurika Karare 893 43 4/6 F 40-44 1:32:14.9 9:13/M 17:47.4
60 Daisy Genovese 889 54 2/3 F 50-54 1:32:25.9 9:15/M 17:58.4
61 William Jr Vaughn 908 48 11/13 M 45-49 1:32:31.3 9:15/M 34:38.9
62 Jason Noone 888 33 4/6 M 30-34 1:33:28.5 9:21/M 35:36.1
63 Maribeth Critkara 910 37 4/9 F 35-39 1:34:07.4 9:25/M 19:39.9
64 Cathenne Mitchell 924 38 5/9 F 35-39 1:34:23.5 9:26/M 19:56.0
65 Ada Wizbicki 974 51 3/3 F 50-54 1:35:02.0 9:30/M 20:34.5
66 Kim Dowdell 956 38 6/9 F 35-39 1:35:29.1 9:33/M 21:01.6
67 Todd Weinstein 965 37 6/9 M 35-39 1:35:34.2 9:33/M 37:41.8
68 Jeffrey Lunt Plainview NY 984 44 9/10 M 40-44 1:35:57.4 9:36/M 38:05.0
69 Lynn Jenkins 891 39 7/9 F 35-39 1:36:04.4 9:36/M 21:36.9
70 Anna Lau Hicksville NY 937 48 5/8 F 45-49 1:36:07.9 9:37/M 21:40.4
71 David Frisone New Hyde Park NY 923 65 1/4 M 65-69 1:36:08.1 9:37/M 38:15.7
72 Anthony Ciuffo 975 33 5/6 M 30-34 1:36:16.4 9:38/M 38:24.1
73 Sara Diamond 950 40 5/6 F 40-44 1:36:24.6 9:38/M 21:57.1
74 Joseph Digaetano Lindenhurst NY 941 38 7/9 M 35-39 1:37:27.8 9:45/M 39:35.4
75 Stefana Muller 911 28 2/5 F 25-29 1:38:10.1 9:49/M 23:42.6
76 Stacey Mooney 960 29 3/5 F 25-29 1:38:27.5 9:51/M 23:59.9
77 Erica Summer 928 38 8/9 F 35-39 1:39:31.8 9:57/M 25:04.2
78 Michael Gordon 954 49 12/13 M 45-49 1:39:44.4 9:58/M 41:52.0
79 Warren Drezen Massapequa NY 912 57 6/9 M 55-59 1:40:14.7 10:01/M 42:22.3
80 M Murray 945 34 1/4 F 30-34 1:40:35.7 10:04/M 26:08.2
81 Scott Murray 946 33 6/6 M 30-34 1:40:36.2 10:04/M 42:43.8
82 Albert O'Rourke East Meadow NY 981 58 7/9 M 55-59 1:40:59.5 10:06/M 43:07.1
83 Jeff Sierra 970 37 8/9 M 35-39 1:41:06.1 10:07/M 43:13.7
84 Robert Fornuff 913 57 8/9 M 55-59 1:41:08.5 10:07/M 43:16.1
85 Michael Speckels 939 35 9/9 M 35-39 1:42:15.3 10:14/M 44:22.9
86 Suzanne Caligiuri 989 45 6/8 F 45-49 1:43:19.0 10:20/M 28:51.4
87 Amy Ferris 964 35 9/9 F 35-39 1:43:29.0 10:21/M 29:01.5
88 Colleen Deeve 930 26 4/5 F 25-29 1:43:36.0 10:22/M 29:08.5
89 John Miller West Islip NY 953 47 13/13 M 45-49 1:44:58.2 10:30/M 47:05.8
90 Frederick Smith Hempstead NY 972 65 2/4 M 65-69 1:46:49.5 10:41/M 48:57.1
91 Ilene Sierra 971 31 2/4 F 30-34 1:47:23.2 10:44/M 32:55.7
92 Janet Tucker 958 46 7/8 F 45-49 1:47:26.8 10:45/M 32:59.3
93 Lori Shebaro 892 30 3/4 F 30-34 1:47:44.0 10:46/M 33:16.5
94 Lori Polansky 900 40 6/6 F 40-44 1:48:38.4 10:52/M 34:10.9
95 Michael Laforgia 897 44 10/10 M 40-44 1:48:40.4 10:52/M 50:48.0
96 Peter Farmer Manhasset NY 915 66 3/4 M 65-69 1:52:14.3 11:13/M 54:21.9
97 Diana Dibble 991 28 5/5 F 25-29 1:52:37.1 11:16/M 38:09.6
98 Richard Lucian Cold Spring Harbor 922 69 4/4 M 65-69 1:54:39.1 11:28/M 56:46.7
99 Joan Marie Kennedy 943 32 4/4 F 30-34 1:54:40.6 11:28/M 40:13.1
100 Jonathan Golden 942 56 9/9 M 55-59 1:54:40.7 11:28/M 56:48.3
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace Time Back
101 Carolyn Purcell Smith 904 45 8/8 F 45-49 2:17:40.0 13:46/M 1:03:12.4