Race Division |
|||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Votruba | Garden City NY | 413 | 40 | M | 1 Top Fin | 1:00:59.4 | 6:33/M | |
2 | David Frisone Jr. | Merrick NY | 406 | 40 | M | 1/7 40-44 | 2:34.5 | 1:03:33.9 | 6:49/M |
3 | Hector Jaramillo | Baldwin NY | 407 | 40 | M | 2/7 40-44 | 6:32.8 | 1:07:32.2 | 7:15/M |
4 | Brett Blatter | Great Neck NY | 395 | 42 | M | 3/7 40-44 | 6:40.9 | 1:07:40.3 | 7:16/M |
5 | Bill Curcio | East Meadow NY | 415 | 23 | M | 1/2 20-24 | 9:17.8 | 1:10:17.2 | 7:32/M |
6 | Steve Juchem | Bellmore NY | 381 | 42 | M | 4/7 40-44 | 9:54.7 | 1:10:54.1 | 7:36/M |
7 | Jordan Schneider | East Meadow NY | 418 | 51 | M | 1/6 50-54 | 12:14.0 | 1:13:13.4 | 7:51/M |
8 | Eric Grosberger | Levittown NY | 380 | 40 | M | 5/7 40-44 | 12:32.7 | 1:13:32.1 | 7:53/M |
9 | Jeremy Price | Rockville Centre NY | 400 | 29 | M | 1/1 25-29 | 15:18.4 | 1:16:17.8 | 8:11/M |
10 | Gerry Dunbar | Floral Park NY | 405 | 60 | M | 1/1 60-64 | 15:33.6 | 1:16:33.0 | 8:13/M |
11 | Mathew Comerford | East Meadow NY | 388 | 36 | M | 1/1 35-39 | 16:16.2 | 1:17:15.6 | 8:17/M |
12 | Ben Murolo | Garden City NY | 386 | 54 | M | 2/6 50-54 | 17:18.5 | 1:18:17.9 | 8:24/M |
13 | Steven Olin-Dabrowski | Nyc NY | 402 | 23 | M | 2/2 20-24 | 18:57.1 | 1:19:56.5 | 8:35/M |
14 | Michael Broderick | Hicksville NY | 408 | 47 | M | 1/2 45-49 | 18:59.5 | 1:19:58.9 | 8:35/M |
15 | Kevin Wizbicki | East Meadow NY | 394 | 51 | M | 3/6 50-54 | 19:12.4 | 1:20:11.8 | 8:36/M |
16 | Joe Franolich | East Meadow NY | 401 | 42 | M | 6/7 40-44 | 19:19.5 | 1:20:18.9 | 8:37/M |
17 | Ellen Perchinelli | Long Beach NY | 377 | 50 | F | 1 Top Fin | 1:20:59.1 | 8:41/M | |
18 | Lynn Leon | Glen Oaks NY | 412 | 50 | F | 1/2 50-54 | 1:09.4 | 1:22:08.5 | 8:49/M |
19 | David Frisone | New Hyde Park NY | 397 | 67 | M | 1/1 65-69 | 22:37.8 | 1:23:37.2 | 8:58/M |
20 | Charlie Lynch | Garden City NY | 384 | 56 | M | 1/2 55-59 | 25:21.4 | 1:26:20.8 | 9:16/M |
21 | Robert Mayer | Little Neck NY | 392 | 52 | M | 4/6 50-54 | 25:59.4 | 1:26:58.8 | 9:20/M |
22 | Glenn Lostritto | Glen Head NY | 399 | 45 | M | 2/2 45-49 | 26:21.2 | 1:27:20.6 | 9:22/M |
23 | Anna Lau | Hicksville NY | 382 | 50 | F | 2/2 50-54 | 8:16.2 | 1:29:15.3 | 9:35/M |
24 | Florentina McGrath | Bellmore NY | 385 | 17 | F | 1/1 16-19 | 10:41.9 | 1:31:41.0 | 9:50/M |
25 | Breda Connolly | Westbury NY | 404 | 42 | F | 1/2 40-44 | 10:52.6 | 1:31:51.7 | 9:51/M |
26 | Danielle Servider | Westbury NY | 403 | 42 | F | 2/2 40-44 | 10:53.0 | 1:31:52.1 | 9:51/M |
27 | Colleen Matella | Seaford NY | 417 | 30 | F | 1/2 30-34 | 11:28.9 | 1:32:28.0 | 9:55/M |
28 | Mark Herbrich | Floral Park NY | 414 | 42 | M | 7/7 40-44 | 31:29.5 | 1:32:28.9 | 9:55/M |
29 | Andrew Garger | Garden City NY | 383 | 53 | M | 5/6 50-54 | 32:52.8 | 1:33:52.2 | 10:04/M |
30 | Kristi Lay | Bellmore NY | 409 | 29 | F | 1/2 25-29 | 14:09.0 | 1:35:08.1 | 10:12/M |
31 | Anthony Lay | Bellmore NY | 410 | 34 | M | 1/1 30-34 | 34:09.3 | 1:35:08.7 | 10:12/M |
32 | Alison MacMillan | East Meadow NY | 389 | 32 | F | 2/2 30-34 | 15:57.5 | 1:36:56.6 | 10:24/M |
33 | Kassandra Raux | West Babylon NY | 416 | 27 | F | 2/2 25-29 | 17:39.0 | 1:38:38.1 | 10:35/M |
34 | John Lively | Hicksville NY | 398 | 58 | M | 2/2 55-59 | 41:21.9 | 1:42:21.3 | 10:59/M |
35 | Steve Gerson | East Meadow NY | 393 | 54 | M | 6/6 50-54 | 43:46.5 | 1:44:45.9 | 11:14/M |