Michelle & Michael's 4th Anniversary Run
Race Division - Overall Finish List
October 10, 2010
Long Island Road Runners Club
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace Time Back
1 Michael Burd Levittown NY 1321 24 M ***/1 20-24 1:04:04.4 6:24/M
2 Marcin Plachta Huntington Station 1330 38 M 1/7 35-39 1:06:25.5 6:39/M 2:21.1
3 Bill Schroeder Garden City NY 1310 49 M 1/5 45-49 1:07:09.4 6:43/M 3:05.0
4 Tyler Lauer 1322 21 M 1/1 20-24 1:07:40.7 6:46/M 3:36.3
5 Tim Henderson 1290 41 M 1/6 40-44 1:08:02.6 6:48/M 3:58.2
6 Ronald Curry 1313 36 M 2/7 35-39 1:08:48.8 6:53/M 4:44.4
7 Beak Cosenza 1314 47 M 2/5 45-49 1:08:55.7 6:54/M 4:51.3
8 Mike Baard 1292 55 M 1/3 55-59 1:12:04.9 7:12/M 8:00.4
9 Richie Delorantis East Meadow NY 1326 56 M 2/3 55-59 1:13:10.5 7:19/M 9:06.0
10 Lester Deleon Westbury NY 1309 35 M 3/7 35-39 1:13:41.3 7:22/M 9:36.9
11 Angela Fagan Bethpage NY 1329 33 F ***/1 30-34 1:13:53.3 7:23/M
12 Matthew Genova 1328 41 M 2/6 40-44 1:14:25.6 7:27/M 10:21.2
13 Steve Juchem Bellmore NY 1320 41 M 3/6 40-44 1:15:20.1 7:32/M 11:15.6
14 Mike Lorusso 1305 51 M 1/3 50-54 1:16:40.1 7:40/M 12:35.7
15 Kelly Olphie 1319 38 F 1/3 35-39 1:17:07.9 7:43/M 3:14.5
16 Charles Crowe Deer Park NY 1295 43 M 4/6 40-44 1:19:28.7 7:57/M 15:24.3
17 Vincent McVeigh Babylon NY 1307 49 M 3/5 45-49 1:19:41.4 7:58/M 15:37.0
18 Michael Albrecht Randallstown MD 1297 38 M 4/7 35-39 1:19:49.4 7:59/M 15:45.0
19 Steven Shpak 1291 28 M 1/2 25-29 1:20:06.5 8:01/M 16:02.1
20 Veronica McGoldrick Wantagh NY 1288 36 F 2/3 35-39 1:20:27.2 8:03/M 6:33.8
21 Maryellen Stajk 1304 55 F 1/1 55-59 1:22:13.3 8:13/M 8:19.9
22 Benjamin Beavers 1296 37 M 5/7 35-39 1:22:41.6 8:16/M 18:37.2
23 Kevin Curry 1312 33 M 1/1 30-34 1:23:37.5 8:22/M 19:33.1
24 Bob Pike Levittown NY 1303 66 M 1/2 65-69 1:24:02.3 8:24/M 19:57.9
25 Adam Klein 1316 35 M 6/7 35-39 1:25:20.0 8:32/M 21:15.6
26 Mike Kelly 1289 41 M 5/6 40-44 1:25:26.0 8:33/M 21:21.6
27 Lisa Smith 1308 43 F 1/1 40-44 1:25:39.9 8:34/M 11:46.6
28 Adriana Staiano East Meadow NY 1324 48 F 1/1 45-49 1:25:57.2 8:36/M 12:03.8
29 Michelle Albrecht Randallstown MD 1298 33 F 1/1 30-34 1:27:39.5 8:46/M 13:46.1
30 Charlie Lynch Garden City NY 1315 54 M 2/3 50-54 1:28:31.3 8:51/M 24:26.8
31 Michael Broderick Hicksville NY 1301 46 M 4/5 45-49 1:29:17.7 8:56/M 25:13.3
32 Albert O'Rourke East Meadow NY 1327 59 M 3/3 55-59 1:31:01.6 9:06/M 26:57.2
33 Jason Vittore 1299 35 M 7/7 35-39 1:31:59.3 9:12/M 27:54.8
34 Amanda Ferber 1318 36 F 3/3 35-39 1:36:51.6 9:41/M 22:58.2
35 Luke Ferber 1317 47 M 5/5 45-49 1:37:31.5 9:45/M 33:27.1
36 John David 1325 65 M 2/2 65-69 1:43:47.1 10:23/M 39:42.7
37 Jimmy Neamonitis 1302 41 M 6/6 40-44 1:43:51.7 10:23/M 39:47.3
38 Dolores Hopkins 1294 28 F 1/1 25-29 1:50:52.7 11:05/M 36:59.3
39 Gerard Hopkins 1293 28 M 2/2 25-29 1:50:54.9 11:05/M 46:50.5
40 Richard Lucian Cold Spring Harbor 1323 70 M 1/1 70-99 1:53:52.4 11:23/M 49:47.9
41 Maryann Harvey 1306 53 F 1/1 50-54 2:07:49.9 12:47/M 53:56.5
42 Wayne Rendely 1311 50 M 3/3 50-54 2:07:50.5 12:47/M 1:03:46.0